NRK Technologies
NRK Technologies
Kothapet, Rangareddy, Telangana
GST No. 36IZYPS2366N1ZZ
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0794253798636% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

LAN UTP Patch Cords

Cat 6 and Cat 6A patch cords are high quality four pair twisted stranded cable terminated with RJ45 modular plugs at both the ends. It is TIA/EIA-568-C.2 standard. These patch cords are appropriate for high speed data transmission.

OFC Fiber Patch Cord

OFC Fiber Patch Cord
  • OFC Fiber Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 550 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity05 Piece
MaterialLHZH and PVC
BrandD-Link and Standard Brands
Connector TypeSC to SC,SC to ST,ST to LC. LC to LC,SC to LC
Length2m - 50m
Usage/ApplicationLAN,Optical,Communication System,Telecommunication
ModeSingle Mode / Multi Mode

Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: One day
Yes! I am interested

Cat 6 Patch Cord

Cat 6 Patch Cord
  • Cat 6 Patch Cord
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 120 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

TypeCAT.6 UTP
MaterialPVC
ColorBlue
Wire Size30cm
ConstructionPathways 4 Pairs
ConfigurationStandard T-568A

Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Y.R. Kishore (Principal Of The Business)
NRK Technologies
11-171, 1st Floor, Plot No. 103, RK Puram Main Road
Kothapet, Rangareddy - 500035, Telangana, India


Call Us


Send E-mail